Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

8,318 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Asia, 61,622 players online at the last refresh: 89% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers. By country: Singapore (5,165), Vietnam (1,200), Indonesia (1,049).

  • 8,318servers listed
  • 61,622playing at last refresh
  • 6countries

8,318 servers, page 24 of 347

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27449
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27559
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27402
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27555
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27542
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27243
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27346
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27333
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27484
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27360
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27309
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27526
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27251
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27399
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27538
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27297
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27439
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27562
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27362
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27279
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27343
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27427
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27545
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27332

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27449
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27559
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27402
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27555
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27542

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Asia?

8,318 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Asia has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 29 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Asia?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.