Team Fortress 2 directoryTeam Fortress 2 servers
2,306 public Team Fortress 2 servers listed, with 1,172 players online at the last refresh. Listings span 6 continents and 50 countries. Most are in France (1,138), United States (445), United Kingdom (146).
- 2,306servers listed
- 1,172playing at last refresh
- 50countries
France1,138
United States445
United Kingdom146
Russia125
Australia68
Singapore58
Germany55
South Korea27
Canada25
Brazil21
Czechia20
China19
Japan13
South Africa13
2,306 servers
91.216.250.10:2701591.216.250.15:2701591.216.250.12:2701591.216.250.16:27015131.196.196.197:27610skial.com | DEATH RUN | US ████
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
United States32 / 32 playing- dr_development_event_final
91.216.250.13:2701545.45.237.102:27015Vidya #1 | Turbine con Papafritas 24/7
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
Argentina30 / 31 playing- ctf_turbine_redux_v2
45.235.99.105:2704245.45.237.102:27016Team Fortress 2
United States29 / 28 playing- pl_swiftwater_final1
193.243.190.14:27015-EotL- Payload Extreme 5.0 | NO ADS
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
United States28 / 40 playing- pl_borax_final
74.91.114.223:27015Team Fortress 2
United States27 / 32 playing- slender_arizona_v1_t_ocks
74.91.113.50:270195.188.238.192:27015193.38.251.14:27015193.221.192.161:2701593.157.234.37:27015108.181.62.21:27015172.236.102.13:27015SG-Gaming.net - Orange 100% Crits!
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
United States21 / 32 playing- cp_orange_z7_sg7
66.85.80.163:27030UGC.TF | MGE Mod | US ██████
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
United Kingdom21 / 24 playing- mge_training_v8_beta4b
193.221.192.82:27015Team Fortress 2
United Kingdom21 / 32 playing- trade_minecraft_realms_v2
193.221.192.85:27015Team Fortress 2
United States21 / 32 playing- theanine3d_saturnvalley
162.248.92.33:27015Team Fortress 2
United States20 / 48 playing- trade_plaza_2
69.169.111.233:27016LazyPurple's MvM Server #1 (20 Mann)
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
United States19 / 23 playing- mvm_robotfactory_rc10b_hypmas_2
192.223.26.238:27019
Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.
More games like Team Fortress 2
Games in the same genre with servers listed.
Team Fortress 2 server questions
Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.
How many Team Fortress 2 servers are listed?
2,306 public Team Fortress 2 servers right now, in 50 countries. The list refreshes several times a day.
Do I need an account to join a server?
No. Copy a server's address and connect from the game. You only need an account to run a server of your own.
What does the Nxeon badge mean?
The server is hosted on Nxeon. Servers without it were found on public server lists: Nxeon does not run them.
How fresh is this information?
Servers from public lists are shown as the list had them at the last refresh (a card says when). Player counts are shown only while they are under an hour old; details may be out of date.
How is the list ordered?
By players online by default. You can sort by newest or by name. Nobody can pay for a position.
Host your own Team Fortress 2 server
A Team Fortress 2 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.





