Team Fortress 2 directoryTeam Fortress 2 servers
2,287 public Team Fortress 2 servers listed, with 1,158 players online at the last refresh. Listings span 6 continents and 50 countries. Most are in France (1,128), United States (444), United Kingdom (145).
- 2,287servers listed
- 1,158playing at last refresh
- 50countries
France1,128
United States444
United Kingdom145
Russia123
Australia68
Singapore58
Germany56
South Korea27
Canada23
Czechia20
China19
Brazil18
Japan13
South Africa13
2,287 servers, page 3 of 96
Team Fortress 2
6 / 24 playing- pl_fifthcurve_rc1
140.235.72.37:27015skial.com | TRADE | US █████
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
United States6 / 64 playing- trade_plaza4_portal4
91.216.250.30:2701537.112.19.167:27072UGC.TF | MGE Mod | US 2 - (Chillypunch)
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
United Kingdom6 / 24 playing- mge_chillypunch_final4_fix2
193.221.192.202:2701593.90.232.164:27015Team Fortress 2
Australia5 / 64 playing- pl_swiftwater_final1
202.128.116.136:27017jump.tf (NY) | All Maps | Tempus Network
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
United States5 / 24 playing- jump_elite
192.223.24.193:27015UGC.TF | HIGH TOWER | NO CARTS | US 3
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
United Kingdom5 / 24 playing- plr_hightower
193.221.192.194:27015UGC.TF | HIGHER TOWER x10 WEAPONS | US
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
United Kingdom5 / 24 playing- plr_highertower
193.221.192.84:27015185.180.2.20:27748Team Fortress 2
United States4 / 18 playing- jump_academy2_rc9a
74.91.114.160:27015Team Fortress 2
United States4 / 16 playing- jump_nuclear_a7
74.91.126.34:27015155.212.214.194:27019SG-Gaming.net - Freak Fortress Custom!
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
United States4 / 32 playing- vsh_abandoned_warehouse_a3
66.85.80.163:27045Team Fortress 2
United Kingdom4 / 32 playing- trade_minecraft_neon_v197
193.221.192.86:27015131.196.196.197:27480Team Fortress 2
United States3 / 32 playing- achievement_idle_awesomebox8f7
74.91.119.154:27015Auto-Tree's MGE - West Coast
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
United States3 / 24 playing- mge_training_v8_beta4b
98.142.9.24:27015Team Fortress 2
United States3 / 24 playing- jump_riot_rc4
192.223.24.193:27025Team Fortress 2
United States3 / 18 playing- koth_nippletwister_a3
74.91.113.125:27015UGC.TF | MGE Mod | NYC ██████
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
United Kingdom3 / 24 playing- mge_training_v8_beta4b
193.221.192.163:27015UGC.TF | ORANGE x3 | x10 WEAPONS | US
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
United Kingdom3 / 24 playing- cp_orange_x3_fix
193.221.192.199:27015146.59.52.20:27015102.209.85.246:27015
Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.
More games like Team Fortress 2
Games in the same genre with servers listed.
Team Fortress 2 server questions
Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.
How many Team Fortress 2 servers are listed?
2,287 public Team Fortress 2 servers right now, in 50 countries. The list refreshes several times a day.
Do I need an account to join a server?
No. Copy a server's address and connect from the game. You only need an account to run a server of your own.
What does the Nxeon badge mean?
The server is hosted on Nxeon. Servers without it were found on public server lists: Nxeon does not run them.
How fresh is this information?
Servers from public lists are shown as the list had them at the last refresh (a card says when). Player counts are shown only while they are under an hour old; details may be out of date.
How is the list ordered?
By players online by default. You can sort by newest or by name. Nobody can pay for a position.
Host your own Team Fortress 2 server
A Team Fortress 2 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.





