Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

8,315 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Asia, 67,484 players online at the last refresh: 89% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers. By country: Singapore (5,162), Vietnam (1,200), Indonesia (1,049).

  • 8,315servers listed
  • 67,484playing at last refresh
  • 6countries

8,315 servers, page 29 of 347

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27161
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27169
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27177
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27185
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27193
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27201
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27209
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27225
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27233
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27241
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27257
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27249
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27265
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27281
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27289
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27305
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27313
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27321
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27329
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27345
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27353
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27361
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27369
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27377

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!30 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27161
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!30 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27169
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!30 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27177
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!30 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27185
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!30 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27193

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Asia?

8,315 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Asia has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 30 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Asia?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.