Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

8,744 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Asia, 69,242 players online at the last refresh: 76% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers. By country: Singapore (5,160), Vietnam (1,199), Indonesia (1,049).

  • 8,744servers listed
  • 69,242playing at last refresh
  • 9countries

8,744 servers, page 41 of 365

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27373
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27877
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27549
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27429
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27525
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27973
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27893
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27885
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27477
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27749
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27157
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27541
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27701
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27445
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27741
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27653
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27989
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27469
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27165
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27173
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27869
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27181
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27837
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27349

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27373
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27877
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27549
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27429
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27525

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Asia?

8,744 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Asia has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 29 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Asia?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.