Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

8,674 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Asia, 60,719 players online at the last refresh: 76% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers. By country: Singapore (5,162), Vietnam (1,199), Indonesia (996).

  • 8,674servers listed
  • 60,719playing at last refresh
  • 9countries

8,674 servers, page 49 of 362

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27045
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27053
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27733
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27661
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27693
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27677
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27365
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27709
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27533
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27317
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27637
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27077
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27085
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27389
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27485
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27333
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27613
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27797
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27805
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27093
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27101
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27109
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27117
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27125

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27045
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27053
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27733
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27661
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27693

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Asia?

8,674 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Asia has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 29 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Asia?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.