Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

8,676 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Asia, 70,542 players online at the last refresh: 76% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers. By country: Singapore (5,164), Vietnam (1,199), Indonesia (996).

  • 8,676servers listed
  • 70,542playing at last refresh
  • 9countries

8,676 servers, page 53 of 362

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27730
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27738
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27754
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27770
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27778
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27786
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27794
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27818
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27826
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27683
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27691
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27707
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27699
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27715
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27723
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27739
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27747
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27755
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27763
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27771
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27779
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27787
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:28212
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27652

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27730
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27738
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27754
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27770
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27778

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Asia?

8,676 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Asia has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 31 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Asia?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.