Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

8,676 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Asia, 43,483 players online at the last refresh: 76% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers. By country: Singapore (5,164), Vietnam (1,199), Indonesia (996).

  • 8,676servers listed
  • 43,483playing at last refresh
  • 9countries

8,676 servers, page 56 of 362

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27759
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27767
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27775
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27783
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27799
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27672
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27680
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27688
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27696
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27704
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27712
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27720
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27728
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27736
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27752
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27760
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27768
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27776
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27784
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27792
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27800
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27816
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27824
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27832

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!28 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27759
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!28 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27767
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!28 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27775
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!28 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27783
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!28 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27799

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Asia?

8,676 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Asia has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 28 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Asia?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.