Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

8,627 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Asia, 72,723 players online at the last refresh: 76% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers. By country: Singapore (5,127), Vietnam (1,193), Indonesia (991).

  • 8,627servers listed
  • 72,723playing at last refresh
  • 9countries

8,627 servers, page 63 of 360

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27191
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27199
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27207
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27215
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27223
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27231
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27239
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27247
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27263
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27255
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27279
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27271
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27287
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27295
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27303
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27311
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27319
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27327
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27335
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27343
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27359
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27351
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27367
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27375

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27191
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27199
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27207
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27215
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27223

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Asia?

8,627 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Asia has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 31 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Asia?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.