Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

8,636 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Asia, 65,321 players online at the last refresh: 76% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers. By country: Singapore (5,127), Vietnam (1,193), Indonesia (1,000).

  • 8,636servers listed
  • 65,321playing at last refresh
  • 9countries

8,636 servers, page 79 of 360

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Indonesia

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.232.224.4:27113
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Indonesia

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.232.225.213:27113
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Indonesia

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.232.224.4:27121
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Indonesia

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.232.225.213:27121
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Indonesia

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.232.224.4:27129
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Indonesia

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.232.225.213:27129
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Indonesia

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.232.224.4:27137
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Indonesia

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.232.225.213:27137
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Indonesia

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.232.224.4:27145
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Indonesia

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.232.225.213:27145
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Indonesia

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.232.225.213:27153
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Indonesia

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.232.224.4:27161
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Indonesia

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.232.224.4:27153
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Indonesia

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.232.225.213:27161
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Indonesia

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.232.224.4:27169
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Indonesia

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.232.225.213:27169
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Indonesia

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.232.224.4:27177
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Indonesia

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.232.225.213:27177
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Indonesia

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.232.224.4:27185
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Indonesia

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.232.225.213:27185
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Indonesia

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.232.225.213:27193
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Indonesia

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.232.224.4:27193
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Indonesia

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.232.225.213:27201
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Indonesia

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.232.224.4:27201

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro172.232.224.4:27113
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro172.232.225.213:27113
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro172.232.224.4:27121
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro172.232.225.213:27121
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro172.232.224.4:27129

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Asia?

8,636 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Asia has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 29 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Asia?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.