Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

8,634 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Asia, 77,222 players online at the last refresh: 76% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers. By country: Singapore (5,125), Vietnam (1,193), Indonesia (1,000).

  • 8,634servers listed
  • 77,222playing at last refresh
  • 9countries

8,634 servers, page 90 of 360

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27934
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27758
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27670
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27846
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28110
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27239
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27895
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27903
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27911
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27919
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27927
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27951
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27959
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27967
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27975
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27983
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27991
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27999
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:28007
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:28015
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:28023
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:28031
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:28039
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:28047

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27934
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27758
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27670
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27846
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:28110

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Asia?

8,634 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Asia has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 31 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Asia?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.