Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

5,165 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Singapore, 74,400 players online at the last refresh: 59% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers.

  • 5,165servers listed
  • 74,400playing at last refresh

5,165 servers, page 17 of 216

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27127
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27143
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27151
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27159
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27167
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27175
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27183
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27199
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27207
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27215
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27223
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27231
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27239
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27255
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27247
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27263
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27271
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27287
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27303
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27319
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27327
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27335
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27351
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27359

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27127
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27143
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27151
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27159
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27167

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Singapore?

5,165 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 31 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.