Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

5,161 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Singapore, 60,804 players online at the last refresh: 55% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers.

  • 5,161servers listed
  • 60,804playing at last refresh

5,161 servers, page 37 of 216

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27595
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27451
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27579
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27259
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27267
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27275
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27283
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27443
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27291
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27019
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27027
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27035
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27043
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27051
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27067
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27083
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27091
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27099
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27107
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27115
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27123
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27131
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27139
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27147

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27595
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27451
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27579
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27259
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27267

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Singapore?

5,161 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 31 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.