Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

5,160 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Singapore, 60,803 players online at the last refresh: 45% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers.

  • 5,160servers listed
  • 60,803playing at last refresh

5,160 servers, page 43 of 215

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27277
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27565
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27285
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27453
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27909
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28005
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28013
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27053
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27109
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28037
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27133
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27141
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27149
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27181
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27189
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28053
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28069
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28077
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28093
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28101
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27205
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27269
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27277
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27293

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27277
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27565
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27285
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27453
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27909

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Singapore?

5,160 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 29 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.