Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

5,164 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Singapore, 45,742 players online at the last refresh: 45% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers.

  • 5,164servers listed
  • 45,742playing at last refresh

5,164 servers, page 54 of 216

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28192
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28464
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27929
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28985
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28017
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28801
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28369
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28281
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28105
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28817
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28545
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28617
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28977
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28881
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28625
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28193
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28993
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27842
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27930
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28378
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28018
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28458
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28626
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28978

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!30 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:28192
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!30 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:28464
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!30 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27929
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!30 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:28985
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!30 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:28017

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Singapore?

5,164 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 30 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.