Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

5,123 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Singapore, 48,690 players online at the last refresh: 41% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers.

  • 5,123servers listed
  • 48,690playing at last refresh

5,123 servers, page 98 of 214

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28628
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28716
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28892
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28860
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28900
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28804
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28756
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28812
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28540
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28524
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28893
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28717
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28541
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28805
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28637
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28533
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28901
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28565
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28629
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28718
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28782
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28902
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28838
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28806

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!0 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:28628
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!0 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:28716
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!0 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:28892
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!0 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:28860
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!0 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:28900

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Singapore?

5,123 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.