Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in United States

1,174 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in United States, 1,369 players online at the last refresh: 12% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers.

  • 1,174servers listed
  • 1,369playing at last refresh

1,174 servers

  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    38 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    129.121.129.150:27115
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    25 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    129.121.129.150:27036
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    25 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    129.121.129.150:27176
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    25 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    129.121.129.150:27061
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    25 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    129.121.129.150:27118
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    25 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    129.121.129.150:27042
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    25 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    129.121.129.150:27070
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    25 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    129.121.129.150:27135
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    25 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    129.121.129.150:27202
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    25 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    129.121.129.150:27065
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    25 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    129.121.129.150:27051
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    25 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    129.121.129.150:27141
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    25 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    129.121.129.150:27043
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    25 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    129.121.129.150:27144
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    25 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    129.121.129.150:27093
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    25 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    129.121.129.150:27151
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    25 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    129.121.129.150:27161
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    25 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    129.121.129.150:27164
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    25 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    129.121.129.150:27178
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    25 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    129.121.129.150:27172
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    25 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    129.121.129.150:27194
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    25 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    129.121.129.150:27047
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    25 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    129.121.129.150:27154
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    25 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    129.121.129.150:27113

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in United States

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
CS 1.638 / 32de_dust2129.121.129.150:27115
CS 1.625 / 32de_dust2129.121.129.150:27036
CS 1.625 / 32de_dust2129.121.129.150:27176
CS 1.625 / 32de_dust2129.121.129.150:27061
CS 1.625 / 32de_dust2129.121.129.150:27118

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in United States

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in United States?

1,174 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in United States are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in United States has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "CS 1.6" with 38 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in United States?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.