Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Vietnam

1,200 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Vietnam, 25,017 players online at the last refresh: 14% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers.

  • 1,200servers listed
  • 25,017playing at last refresh

1,200 servers, page 28 of 50

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27793
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27809
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27810
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27802
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27803
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27819
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27795
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27788
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27790
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27806
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27671
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27679
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27687
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27695
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27703
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27711
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27719
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27727
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27735
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27743
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27751
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27759
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27767
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27775

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Vietnam

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27793
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27809
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27810
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27802
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27803

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Vietnam

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Vietnam?

1,200 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Vietnam are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Vietnam has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 31 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Vietnam?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.