Left 4 Dead 2 directory · not hosted by NxeonLeft 4 Dead 2 servers
3,449 public Left 4 Dead 2 servers listed, with 1,245 players online at the last refresh. Listings span 5 continents and 43 countries. Most are in United States (1,102), Singapore (935), United Arab Emirates (605).
- 3,449servers listed
- 1,245playing at last refresh
- 43countries
United States1,102
Singapore935
United Arab Emirates605
China236
Russia97
Germany68
Australia63
France41
Romania36
Chile35
Sweden30
Malaysia27
Hong Kong26
United Kingdom16
3,449 servers, page 64 of 144
Left 4 Dead 2
United Arab Emirates0 / 4 playing- c1m1_hotel
185.25.183.197:27062Left 4 Dead 2
United Arab Emirates0 / 4 playing- c1m1_hotel
185.25.183.197:27019Left 4 Dead 2
United Arab Emirates0 / 4 playing- c13m1_alpinecreek
185.25.183.197:27065Left 4 Dead 2
United Arab Emirates0 / 4 playing- c1m1_hotel
185.25.183.197:27066Left 4 Dead 2
United Arab Emirates0 / 4 playing- c4m1_milltown_a
185.25.183.197:27075Left 4 Dead 2
United Arab Emirates0 / 4 playing- c12m1_hilltop
185.25.183.197:27077Left 4 Dead 2
United Arab Emirates0 / 4 playing- c4m1_milltown_a
185.25.183.197:27078Left 4 Dead 2
United Arab Emirates0 / 4 playing- c1m1_hotel
185.25.183.197:27080Left 4 Dead 2
United Arab Emirates0 / 4 playing- c2m1_highway
185.25.183.197:27081Left 4 Dead 2
United Arab Emirates0 / 4 playing- c8m1_apartment
185.25.183.197:27021Left 4 Dead 2
United Arab Emirates0 / 4 playing- c1m1_hotel
185.25.183.197:27086Left 4 Dead 2
United Arab Emirates0 / 4 playing- c6m1_riverbank
185.25.183.197:27089Left 4 Dead 2
United Arab Emirates0 / 4 playing- c1m1_hotel
185.25.183.197:27091Left 4 Dead 2
United Arab Emirates0 / 4 playing- c1m1_hotel
185.25.183.197:27093Left 4 Dead 2
United Arab Emirates0 / 4 playing- c12m1_hilltop
185.25.183.197:27097Left 4 Dead 2
United Arab Emirates0 / 4 playing- c1m1_hotel
185.25.183.197:27098Left 4 Dead 2
United Arab Emirates0 / 4 playing- c2m1_highway
185.25.183.197:27099Left 4 Dead 2
United Arab Emirates0 / 4 playing- c2m1_highway
185.25.183.197:27100Left 4 Dead 2
United Arab Emirates0 / 4 playing- c5m1_waterfront
185.25.183.197:27101Left 4 Dead 2
United Arab Emirates0 / 4 playing- c6m1_riverbank
185.25.183.197:27102Left 4 Dead 2
United Arab Emirates0 / 4 playing- c2m1_highway
185.25.183.197:27103Left 4 Dead 2
United Arab Emirates0 / 4 playing- c6m1_riverbank
185.25.183.197:27023Left 4 Dead 2
United Arab Emirates0 / 4 playing- c1m1_hotel
185.25.183.197:27104Left 4 Dead 2
United Arab Emirates0 / 4 playing- c1m1_hotel
185.25.183.197:27108
Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.
More games like Left 4 Dead 2
Games in the same genre with servers listed.
Left 4 Dead 2 server questions
Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.
How many Left 4 Dead 2 servers are listed?
3,449 public Left 4 Dead 2 servers right now, in 43 countries. The list refreshes several times a day.
Do I need an account to join a server?
No. Copy a server's address and connect from the game. You only need an account to run a server of your own.
What does the Nxeon badge mean?
The server is hosted on Nxeon. Servers without it were found on public server lists: Nxeon does not run them.
How fresh is this information?
Servers from public lists are shown as the list had them at the last refresh (a card says when). Player counts are shown only while they are under an hour old; details may be out of date.
How is the list ordered?
By players online by default. You can sort by newest or by name. Nobody can pay for a position.
Host your own game server
Left 4 Dead 2 isn't one of the games Nxeon hosts yet. See the games you can run on Nxeon today.





