Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

8,313 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Asia, 70,724 players online at the last refresh: 89% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers. By country: Singapore (5,160), Vietnam (1,200), Indonesia (1,049).

  • 8,313servers listed
  • 70,724playing at last refresh
  • 6countries

8,313 servers, page 34 of 347

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27170
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27178
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27186
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27194
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27202
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27210
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27218
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27226
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27234
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27250
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27258
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27266
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27274
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27282
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27290
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27298
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27306
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27314
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27322
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27330
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27338
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27346
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27354
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27362

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27170
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27178
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27186
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27194
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27202

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Asia?

8,313 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Asia has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 31 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Asia?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.