Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

8,314 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Asia, 60,804 players online at the last refresh: 89% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers. By country: Singapore (5,161), Vietnam (1,200), Indonesia (1,049).

  • 8,314servers listed
  • 60,804playing at last refresh
  • 6countries

8,314 servers, page 36 of 347

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27139
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27355
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27699
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27683
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27307
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27531
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27707
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27491
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27371
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27723
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27163
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27435
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27547
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27171
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27187
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27395
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27195
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27203
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27211
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27315
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27619
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27339
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27475
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27467

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27139
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27355
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27699
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27683
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27307

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Asia?

8,314 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Asia has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 31 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Asia?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.