Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

7,710 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Asia, 61,992 players online at the last refresh: 87% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers. By country: Singapore (5,166), Vietnam (1,200), Philippines (473).

  • 7,710servers listed
  • 61,992playing at last refresh
  • 6countries

7,710 servers, page 4 of 322

  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    43 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    45.76.147.194:27851
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    43 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    45.76.147.194:27952
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    43 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    45.76.147.194:27857
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    43 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    45.76.147.194:27940
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    43 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    45.76.147.194:27937
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    42 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    45.76.147.194:27860
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    42 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    45.76.147.194:27882
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    42 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    45.76.147.194:27908
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    42 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    45.76.147.194:27925
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    42 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    45.76.147.194:27948
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    41 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    45.76.147.194:27956
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    36 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    45.76.147.194:27801
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    36 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    45.76.147.194:27895
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    45.76.147.194:27799
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27217
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27017
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27021
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27126
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27041
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27044
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27050
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27128
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27106
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27130

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
CS 1.643 / 32de_dust245.76.147.194:27851
CS 1.643 / 32de_dust245.76.147.194:27952
CS 1.643 / 32de_dust245.76.147.194:27857
CS 1.643 / 32de_dust245.76.147.194:27940
CS 1.643 / 32de_dust245.76.147.194:27937

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Asia?

7,710 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Asia has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "CS 1.6" with 43 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Asia?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.