Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

7,998 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Asia, 65,285 players online at the last refresh: 88% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers. By country: Singapore (5,167), Vietnam (1,200), Indonesia (749).

  • 7,998servers listed
  • 65,285playing at last refresh
  • 6countries

7,998 servers, page 5 of 334

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27523
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27044
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27629
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27290
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27050
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27398
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27437
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27128
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27611
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27106
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27700
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27632
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27479
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27493
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27376
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27480
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27665
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27734
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27721
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27130
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27309
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27118
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27640
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27465

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!30 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27523
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!30 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27044
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!30 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27629
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!30 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27290
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!30 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27050

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Asia?

7,998 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Asia has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 30 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Asia?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.