Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

7,999 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Asia, 55,894 players online at the last refresh: 88% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers. By country: Singapore (5,167), Vietnam (1,200), Indonesia (749).

  • 7,999servers listed
  • 55,894playing at last refresh
  • 6countries

7,999 servers, page 7 of 334

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27076
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27682
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27593
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27300
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27194
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27305
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27542
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27083
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27178
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27015
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27023
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27031
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27039
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27047
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27055
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27343
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27599
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27447
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27455
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27399
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27687
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27079
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27087
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27471

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!28 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27076
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!28 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27682
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!28 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27593
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!28 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27300
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!28 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27194

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Asia?

7,999 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Asia has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 28 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Asia?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.