Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

7,999 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Asia, 57,488 players online at the last refresh: 88% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers. By country: Singapore (5,167), Vietnam (1,200), Indonesia (749).

  • 7,999servers listed
  • 57,488playing at last refresh
  • 6countries

7,999 servers, page 8 of 334

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    27 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27647
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    27 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27273
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    27 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27230
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    27 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27506
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    27 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27449
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    27 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27038
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    27 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27040
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    27 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27402
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    27 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27555
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    27 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27542
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    27 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27815
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    27 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27582
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    27 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27603
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    27 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27795
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    27 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27651
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    27 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27243
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    27 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27055
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    27 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27346
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    27 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27059
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    27 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27866
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    27 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27333
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    27 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27484
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    27 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27863
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    27 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27309

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!27 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27647
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!27 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27273
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!27 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27230
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!27 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27506
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!27 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27449

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Asia?

7,999 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Asia has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 27 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Asia?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.