Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

9,069 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Asia, 54,249 players online at the last refresh: 73% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers. By country: Singapore (5,124), Vietnam (1,193), India (1,134).

  • 9,069servers listed
  • 54,249playing at last refresh
  • 9countries

9,069 servers, page 97 of 378

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28720
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28536
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28808
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28648
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28728
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28736
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28528
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28776
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28704
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28904
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28640
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28552
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28768
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28688
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28672
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28624
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28816
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28585
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28665
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28649
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28833
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28865
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28737
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28841

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!0 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:28720
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!0 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:28536
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!0 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:28808
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!0 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:28648
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!0 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:28728

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Asia?

9,069 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Asia?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.