Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

9,068 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Asia, 54,249 players online at the last refresh: 73% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers. By country: Singapore (5,123), Vietnam (1,193), India (1,134).

  • 9,068servers listed
  • 54,249playing at last refresh
  • 9countries

9,068 servers, page 99 of 378

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28874
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28866
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28770
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28842
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28690
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28546
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28778
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28578
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28570
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28706
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28722
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28810
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28610
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28794
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28642
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28818
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28619
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28563
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28923
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28827
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28683
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28691
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28667
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    0 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28779

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!0 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:28874
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!0 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:28866
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!0 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:28770
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!0 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:28842
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!0 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:28690

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Asia?

9,068 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Asia are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Asia?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.