Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

5,165 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Singapore, 26,135 players online at the last refresh: 59% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers.

  • 5,165servers listed
  • 26,135playing at last refresh

5,165 servers, page 21 of 216

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27547
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27835
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27171
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27187
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27395
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27195
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27203
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27211
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27315
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27619
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27339
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27475
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27467
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27451
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27603
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27579
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27851
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27251
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27859
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27259
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27795
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27267
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27275
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27883

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27547
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27835
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27171
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27187
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27395

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Singapore?

5,165 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 31 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.