Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

5,165 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Singapore, 23,514 players online at the last refresh: 55% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers.

  • 5,165servers listed
  • 23,514playing at last refresh

5,165 servers, page 22 of 216

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27146
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27154
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27162
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27170
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27186
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27218
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27234
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27242
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27250
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27258
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27266
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27274
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27282
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27290
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27298
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27306
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27314
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27330
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27338
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27370
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27378
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27386
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27394
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27410

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27146
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27154
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27162
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27170
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27186

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Singapore?

5,165 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 29 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.