Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

5,165 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Singapore, 45,924 players online at the last refresh: 55% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers.

  • 5,165servers listed
  • 45,924playing at last refresh

5,165 servers, page 33 of 216

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28234
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28242
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28250
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28266
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28274
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27971
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27915
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27891
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27875
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27907
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27939
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27923
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27867
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27899
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27955
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27963
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27851
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27859
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27979
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27883
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28011
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28035
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28043
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28051

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!30 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:28234
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!30 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:28242
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!30 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:28250
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!30 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:28266
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!30 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:28274

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Singapore?

5,165 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 30 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.