Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

5,162 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Singapore, 65,684 players online at the last refresh: 55% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers.

  • 5,162servers listed
  • 65,684playing at last refresh

5,162 servers, page 31 of 216

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27657
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27665
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27673
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27681
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27689
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27705
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27697
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27721
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27737
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27745
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27753
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27761
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27785
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27793
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27801
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27809
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27833
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27018
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27026
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27034
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27042
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27058
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27402
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27386

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!30 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27657
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!30 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27665
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!30 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27673
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!30 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27681
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!30 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27689

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Singapore?

5,162 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 30 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.