Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

5,162 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Singapore, 65,684 players online at the last refresh: 55% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers.

  • 5,162servers listed
  • 65,684playing at last refresh

5,162 servers, page 30 of 216

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27385
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27393
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27401
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27409
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27417
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27425
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27433
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27441
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27457
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27465
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27497
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27505
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27521
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27553
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27561
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27569
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27585
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27593
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27601
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27609
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27617
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27633
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27641
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    30 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27649

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!30 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27385
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!30 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27393
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!30 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27401
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!30 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27409
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!30 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27417

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Singapore?

5,162 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 30 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.