Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

5,162 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Singapore, 74,484 players online at the last refresh: 55% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers.

  • 5,162servers listed
  • 74,484playing at last refresh

5,162 servers, page 29 of 216

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27193
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27921
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27201
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27209
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27633
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27833
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27697
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27225
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27617
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27345
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27433
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27425
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27961
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27385
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27521
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27601
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27529
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27313
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27361
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27241
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27249
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27457
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27401
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27257

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27193
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27921
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27201
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27209
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27633

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Singapore?

5,162 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 31 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.