Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

5,172 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Singapore, 66,520 players online at the last refresh: 56% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers.

  • 5,172servers listed
  • 66,520playing at last refresh

5,172 servers, page 4 of 216

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27629
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27290
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27050
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27398
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27437
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27128
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27611
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27106
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27700
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27632
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27479
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27493
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27376
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27480
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27665
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27130
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27309
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27118
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27640
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27465
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27133
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27227
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27179
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27372

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27629
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27290
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27050
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27398
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27437

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Singapore?

5,172 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 29 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.