Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

5,167 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Singapore, 16,296 players online at the last refresh: 57% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers.

  • 5,167servers listed
  • 16,296playing at last refresh

5,167 servers, page 5 of 216

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27118
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27133
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27119
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27113
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27068
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27069
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27076
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27083
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27157
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27017
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27226
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27018
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27022
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27025
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27264
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27273
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27230
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27038
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27037
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27040
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27042
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27048
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27243
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27055

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!28 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27118
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!28 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27133
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!28 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27119
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!28 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27113
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!28 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27068

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Singapore?

5,167 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 28 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.