Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

5,127 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Singapore, 66,632 players online at the last refresh: 45% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers.

  • 5,127servers listed
  • 66,632playing at last refresh

5,127 servers, page 61 of 214

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27214
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27238
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27254
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27262
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27270
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27278
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27286
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27294
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27318
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27326
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27334
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27342
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27358
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27366
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27374
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27382
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27398
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27406
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27414
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27422
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27430
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27438
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27446
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27454

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27214
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27238
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27254
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27262
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27270

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Singapore?

5,127 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 31 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.