Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

5,127 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Singapore, 47,923 players online at the last refresh: 45% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers.

  • 5,127servers listed
  • 47,923playing at last refresh

5,127 servers, page 62 of 214

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:29083
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:29086
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:29088
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    45.76.147.194:27884
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    45.76.147.194:27817
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    45.76.147.194:27912
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    45.76.147.194:27861
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    45.76.147.194:27904
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    45.76.147.194:27877
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    45.76.147.194:27820
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    45.76.147.194:27789
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    45.76.147.194:27788
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    45.76.147.194:27873
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    45.76.147.194:27853
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    45.76.147.194:27818
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    45.76.147.194:27914
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    45.76.147.194:27890
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    45.76.147.194:27878
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    45.76.147.194:27803
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    45.76.147.194:27887
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    45.76.147.194:27858
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    45.76.147.194:27908
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    45.76.147.194:27821
  • CS 1.6

    Steam list

    Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_dust2

    45.76.147.194:27798

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:29083
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:29086
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:29088
CS 1.628 / 32de_dust245.76.147.194:27884
CS 1.628 / 32de_dust245.76.147.194:27817

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Singapore?

5,127 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 31 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.