Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

5,125 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Singapore, 77,222 players online at the last refresh: 45% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers.

  • 5,125servers listed
  • 77,222playing at last refresh

5,125 servers, page 88 of 214

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27831
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27839
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27847
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27855
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27871
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27887
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27879
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27848
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27856
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27864
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27872
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27880
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27888
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27849
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27873
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27881
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27889
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27874
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:27747
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27332
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27245
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27158
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27847
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27671

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27831
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27839
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27847
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27855
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:27871

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Singapore?

5,125 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 31 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.