Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

5,125 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Singapore, 62,012 players online at the last refresh: 45% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers.

  • 5,125servers listed
  • 62,012playing at last refresh

5,125 servers, page 90 of 214

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28003
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28011
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28027
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28035
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28043
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28051
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28059
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28067
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27876
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27820
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27788
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27812
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27780
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27740
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27860
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27868
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27892
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27828
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27884
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27796
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27924
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27836
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27772
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27764

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!1 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:28003
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!1 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:28011
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!1 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:28027
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!1 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:28035
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!1 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:28043

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Singapore?

5,125 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 1 player of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.