Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

5,125 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Singapore, 62,012 players online at the last refresh: 45% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers.

  • 5,125servers listed
  • 62,012playing at last refresh

5,125 servers, page 91 of 214

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27748
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27916
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27829
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27925
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27797
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27821
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27877
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27893
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27885
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27749
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27741
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27869
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27837
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27789
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27917
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27781
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27861
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27813
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27773
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27909
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27998
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27950
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27894
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27774

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!1 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27748
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!1 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27916
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!1 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27829
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!1 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27925
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!1 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27797

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Singapore?

5,125 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 1 player of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.