Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

5,124 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Singapore, 62,012 players online at the last refresh: 45% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers.

  • 5,124servers listed
  • 62,012playing at last refresh

5,124 servers, page 93 of 214

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28126
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28134
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:28383
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:28399
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:28407
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:28351
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:28439
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:28423
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:28463
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:28583
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:28487
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:28455
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:28375
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:28447
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:28415
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:28607
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:28367
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:28471
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:28359
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:28479
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:28575
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:28440
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:28368
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.60.199.86:28456

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!1 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:28126
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!1 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:28134
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!1 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:28383
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!1 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:28399
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!1 / 32de_alejandro38.60.199.86:28407

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Singapore?

5,124 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 1 player of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.