Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

5,124 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Singapore, 62,012 players online at the last refresh: 45% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers.

  • 5,124servers listed
  • 62,012playing at last refresh

5,124 servers, page 92 of 214

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27822
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27910
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27862
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27814
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27878
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27958
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27966
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27830
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27982
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27798
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27742
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27886
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27974
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27870
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27918
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27838
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:27782
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28006
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28014
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28030
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28038
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28046
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28054
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Singapore

    1 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    95.85.78.11:28062

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!1 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27822
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!1 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27910
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!1 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27862
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!1 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27814
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!1 / 32de_alejandro95.85.78.11:27878

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Singapore?

5,124 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Singapore are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 1 player of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Singapore?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.