Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in United States

1,099 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in United States, 11,278 players online at the last refresh: 12% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers.

  • 1,099servers listed
  • 11,278playing at last refresh

1,099 servers, page 12 of 46

  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27316
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27324
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27021
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27029
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27037
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27045
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27061
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27053
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27077
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27069
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27085
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27093
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27101
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27109
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27117
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27125
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27133
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27141
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27149
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27157
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27165
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27173
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27181
  • Counter-Strike 1.6United States

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    172.235.245.151:27189

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in United States

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!28 / 32de_alejandro172.235.245.151:27316
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!28 / 32de_alejandro172.235.245.151:27324
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!28 / 32de_alejandro172.235.245.151:27021
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!28 / 32de_alejandro172.235.245.151:27029
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!28 / 32de_alejandro172.235.245.151:27037

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in United States

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in United States?

1,099 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in United States are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in United States has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 28 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in United States?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.