Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Vietnam

1,200 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Vietnam, 25,017 players online at the last refresh: 14% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers.

  • 1,200servers listed
  • 25,017playing at last refresh

1,200 servers, page 23 of 50

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27518
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27526
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27534
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27542
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27550
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27558
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27566
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27574
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27582
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27455
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27559
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27567
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27591
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27160
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27568
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27576
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27584
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27569
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27577
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27585
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27601
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27426
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27570
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    31 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27578

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Vietnam

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27518
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27526
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27534
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27542
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!31 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27550

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Vietnam

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Vietnam?

1,200 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Vietnam are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Vietnam has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 31 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Vietnam?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.