Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Vietnam

1,200 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Vietnam, 17,353 players online at the last refresh: 13% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers.

  • 1,200servers listed
  • 17,353playing at last refresh

1,200 servers, page 25 of 50

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27602
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27610
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27595
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27603
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27611
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27596
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27604
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27612
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27620
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27597
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27605
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27613
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27621
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27598
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27606
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27614
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27622
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27630
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    29 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27502
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    Up to 32 players
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27112
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    Up to 32 players
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27481
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    Up to 32 players
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27394
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    Up to 32 players
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27307
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    Up to 32 players
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27220

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Vietnam

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27602
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27610
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27595
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27603
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!29 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27611

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Vietnam

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Vietnam?

1,200 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Vietnam are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Vietnam has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 29 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Vietnam?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.