Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Vietnam

1,200 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Vietnam, 14,784 players online at the last refresh: 13% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers.

  • 1,200servers listed
  • 14,784playing at last refresh

1,200 servers, page 7 of 50

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27145
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27153
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27169
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27177
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27185
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27193
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27201
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27209
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27217
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27225
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27233
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27241
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27249
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27257
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27265
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27281
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27289
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27297
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27305
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27313
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27321
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27329
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27337
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27345

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Vietnam

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!28 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27145
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!28 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27153
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!28 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27169
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!28 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27177
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!28 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27185

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Vietnam

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Vietnam?

1,200 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Vietnam are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Vietnam has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 28 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Vietnam?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.