Counter-Strike 1.6 directory

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Vietnam

1,200 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers listed in Vietnam, 14,784 players online at the last refresh: 13% of all listed Counter-Strike 1.6 servers.

  • 1,200servers listed
  • 14,784playing at last refresh

1,200 servers, page 8 of 50

  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27353
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27361
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27369
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27377
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27385
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27393
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27401
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27409
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27417
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27425
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27433
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27441
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27449
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27457
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27465
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27473
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27481
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27489
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27497
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27513
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27521
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27529
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27537
  • Counter-Strike 1.6Vietnam

    28 / 32 playing
    • de_alejandro

    38.54.14.73:27018

Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.

Busiest Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Vietnam

At the last refresh.

ServerPlayersMapAddress
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!28 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27353
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!28 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27361
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!28 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27369
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!28 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27377
This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!28 / 32de_alejandro38.54.14.73:27385

Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Vietnam

Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there in Vietnam?

1,200 public Counter-Strike 1.6 servers in Vietnam are listed in this directory right now. The list refreshes several times a day, so the number changes as servers come and go.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Vietnam has the most players?

At the last refresh it was "This is a dummy CS 1.6 server!" with 28 players of 32 slots. Counts change minute to minute.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server in Vietnam?

Copy the server's address from its card and connect from Counter-Strike 1.6's multiplayer menu (or the server browser's "add by address" option). No Nxeon account is needed to join.

Host your own Counter-Strike 1.6 server

A Counter-Strike 1.6 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.