Left 4 Dead 2 directory · not hosted by NxeonLeft 4 Dead 2 servers
3,637 public Left 4 Dead 2 servers listed, with 1,381 players online at the last refresh. Listings span 5 continents and 46 countries. Most are in United States (1,115), Singapore (946), United Arab Emirates (600).
- 3,637servers listed
- 1,381playing at last refresh
- 46countries
United States1,115
Singapore946
United Arab Emirates600
China322
Russia98
Australia86
Germany68
France60
Romania36
Chile34
Hong Kong30
Sweden30
Malaysia28
United Kingdom25
3,637 servers, page 5 of 152
Left 4 Dead 2
Singapore4 / 4 playing- c3m2_swamp
103.10.124.52:27277Left 4 Dead 2
Singapore4 / 4 playing- c7m3_port
103.10.124.52:27278Left 4 Dead 2
Singapore4 / 4 playing- c13m4_cutthroatcreek
103.10.124.52:27285Left 4 Dead 2
Singapore4 / 4 playing- c5m5_bridge
103.10.124.52:27286Left 4 Dead 2
Singapore4 / 4 playing- c5m3_cemetery
103.10.124.52:27300Left 4 Dead 2
Singapore4 / 4 playing- c8m4_interior
103.10.124.52:27017Left 4 Dead 2
Singapore4 / 4 playing- c5m5_bridge
103.10.124.52:27061Left 4 Dead 2
Singapore4 / 4 playing- c1m3_mall
103.10.124.52:27100Left 4 Dead 2
Singapore4 / 4 playing- c6m3_port
103.10.124.52:27102Left 4 Dead 2
Singapore4 / 4 playing- c3m2_swamp
103.10.124.53:27015Left 4 Dead 2
Singapore4 / 4 playing- c4m3_sugarmill_b
103.10.124.53:27114Left 4 Dead 2
Singapore4 / 4 playing- c4m2_sugarmill_a
103.10.124.53:27153Left 4 Dead 2
Singapore4 / 4 playing- c6m1_riverbank
103.10.124.53:27163Left 4 Dead 2
Singapore4 / 4 playing- c1m1_hotel
103.10.124.53:27029Left 4 Dead 2
Singapore4 / 4 playing- c11m3_garage
103.10.124.53:27166Left 4 Dead 2
Singapore4 / 4 playing- c4m4_milltown_b
103.10.124.53:27175Left 4 Dead 2
Singapore4 / 4 playing- c1m3_mall
103.10.124.53:27180Left 4 Dead 2
Singapore4 / 4 playing- c13m2_southpinestream
103.10.124.53:27192Left 4 Dead 2
Singapore4 / 4 playing- c2m4_barns
103.10.124.53:27032Left 4 Dead 2
Singapore4 / 4 playing- c2m5_concert
103.10.124.53:27194Left 4 Dead 2
Singapore4 / 4 playing- c1m2_streets
103.10.124.53:27209Left 4 Dead 2
Singapore4 / 4 playing- c2m2_fairgrounds
103.10.124.53:27226Left 4 Dead 2
Singapore4 / 4 playing- c9m2_lots
103.10.124.53:27036Left 4 Dead 2
Singapore4 / 4 playing- c2m4_barns
103.10.124.53:27234
Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.
More games like Left 4 Dead 2
Games in the same genre with servers listed.
Left 4 Dead 2 server questions
Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.
How many Left 4 Dead 2 servers are listed?
3,637 public Left 4 Dead 2 servers right now, in 46 countries. The list refreshes several times a day.
Do I need an account to join a server?
No. Copy a server's address and connect from the game. You only need an account to run a server of your own.
What does the Nxeon badge mean?
The server is hosted on Nxeon. Servers without it were found on public server lists: Nxeon does not run them.
How fresh is this information?
Servers from public lists are shown as the list had them at the last refresh (a card says when). Player counts are shown only while they are under an hour old; details may be out of date.
How is the list ordered?
By players online by default. You can sort by newest or by name. Nobody can pay for a position.
Host your own game server
Left 4 Dead 2 isn't one of the games Nxeon hosts yet. See the games you can run on Nxeon today.





