Team Fortress 2 directoryTeam Fortress 2 servers
2,262 public Team Fortress 2 servers listed, with 1,554 players online at the last refresh. Listings span 6 continents and 48 countries. Most are in France (1,082), United States (441), United Kingdom (162).
- 2,262servers listed
- 1,554playing at last refresh
- 48countries
France1,082
United States441
United Kingdom162
Russia117
Australia72
Germany60
Singapore60
South Korea31
China19
Czechia19
Brazil17
Japan17
Canada14
South Africa13
2,262 servers, page 10 of 95
-[DISC-FF.com]- |24/7 Surf| [Skill Maps]
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
United States0 / 32 playing- surf_halloween_njv
74.91.113.50:27032Team Fortress 2
United States0 / 28 playing- ZR_Evil Pumpkin Farm V22
74.91.113.50:27016Team Fortress 2
Australia0 / 10 playing- surf_blackout_v3
45.121.211.41:27500Team Fortress 2
Australia0 / 10 playing- zs_rottenburg_v8
103.62.51.209:2752074.91.114.223:27040-EotL- 24/7 Orange | NO ADS
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
United States0 / 32 playing- cp_orange_x3_se2_fix5b
74.91.114.223:2707769.41.182.247:2701515.235.168.244:20004202.128.116.136:27016202.128.116.136:27019202.128.116.136:27015202.128.116.136:27018188.165.27.233:38772158.247.208.134:27015Team Fortress 2Luxembourg
0 / 32 playing- ctf_2fort
66.118.246.42:27015Team Fortress 2Luxembourg
0 / 32 playing- koth_harvest_final
66.118.246.46:27015=(eGO)= | Events | EdgeGamers.com
Steam listTeam Fortress 2Luxembourg
0 / 32 playing- cp_blackmesa2_beta3
66.118.246.43:27015188.165.27.233:31858104.128.58.2:27055Team Fortress 2
Russia0 / 12 playing- tfdb_graveyard_sv1
46.174.52.30:27202Team Fortress 2
South Africa0 / 24 playing- koth_harvest_final
102.209.85.246:27016[.Moe] Repton's Boulangerie
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
Germany0 / 10 playing- mvm_ghost_town_Titans_Boss_Batt
82.165.248.101:27015Team Fortress 2
United States0 / 24 playing- pl_millstone_event
198.211.117.113:27015Team Fortress 2
United States0 / 24 playing- pl_aridpass_event
164.92.96.24:27015
Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.
More games like Team Fortress 2
Games in the same genre with servers listed.
Team Fortress 2 server questions
Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.
How many Team Fortress 2 servers are listed?
2,262 public Team Fortress 2 servers right now, in 48 countries. The list refreshes several times a day.
Do I need an account to join a server?
No. Copy a server's address and connect from the game. You only need an account to run a server of your own.
What does the Nxeon badge mean?
The server is hosted on Nxeon. Servers without it were found on public server lists: Nxeon does not run them.
How fresh is this information?
Servers from public lists are shown as the list had them at the last refresh (a card says when). Player counts are shown only while they are under an hour old; details may be out of date.
How is the list ordered?
By players online by default. You can sort by newest or by name. Nobody can pay for a position.
Host your own Team Fortress 2 server
A Team Fortress 2 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.





