Team Fortress 2 directoryTeam Fortress 2 servers
2,293 public Team Fortress 2 servers listed, with 1,450 players online at the last refresh. Listings span 6 continents and 48 countries. Most are in France (1,097), United States (445), United Kingdom (163).
- 2,293servers listed
- 1,450playing at last refresh
- 48countries
France1,097
United States445
United Kingdom163
Russia120
Australia72
Germany64
Singapore60
South Korea31
Czechia20
Brazil19
China19
Japan17
Canada15
South Africa13
2,293 servers, page 8 of 96
193.221.192.50:27015193.221.192.81:27015193.221.192.48:27015Team Fortress 2
United Kingdom1 / 24 playing- plr_highertower
193.221.192.200:27015UGC.TF | HIGHER TOWER x10 WEAPONS | US 2
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
United Kingdom1 / 24 playing- plr_highertower
193.221.192.198:27015UGC.TF | HIGHERTOWER x10 RANDOMIZER | US
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
United Kingdom1 / 24 playing- plr_highertower
193.221.192.87:2701589.163.148.193:27049131.196.196.197:2761093.90.232.164:27016139.99.131.39:27330█ BLW.TF SG | SURF | EASY TIER 1-2 █
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
Singapore1 / 32 playing- surf_eclipse_fix
15.235.165.144:27000125.229.63.144:27010114.55.64.188:27015Team Fortress 2
South Korea1 / 24 playing- jump_lilith
3.34.99.119:27025Team Fortress 2
Germany0 / 30 playing- achievement_engineer_day_fix
213.202.228.55:2731595.165.174.98:2804474.91.115.61:2701574.91.123.143:27015++ RJump ECJ [NY] | Beginner [25:39]
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
United States0 / 12 playing- jump_purecio_b2
74.91.123.146:27015++ RJump ECJ [TX] | Advanced [24:29]
Steam listTeam Fortress 2
United States0 / 8 playing- jump_software
162.248.90.38:27015162.248.90.33:2701592.222.235.131:2527793.84.96.73:27025188.165.27.233:39828
Server details come from server owners or public server lists and may be out of date. Nxeon runs only the servers marked Nxeon. To have a server removed, email abuse@nxeon.cloud.
More games like Team Fortress 2
Games in the same genre with servers listed.
Team Fortress 2 server questions
Anything else? A human replies to every message within one business day.
How many Team Fortress 2 servers are listed?
2,293 public Team Fortress 2 servers right now, in 48 countries. The list refreshes several times a day.
Do I need an account to join a server?
No. Copy a server's address and connect from the game. You only need an account to run a server of your own.
What does the Nxeon badge mean?
The server is hosted on Nxeon. Servers without it were found on public server lists: Nxeon does not run them.
How fresh is this information?
Servers from public lists are shown as the list had them at the last refresh (a card says when). Player counts are shown only while they are under an hour old; details may be out of date.
How is the list ordered?
By players online by default. You can sort by newest or by name. Nobody can pay for a position.
Host your own Team Fortress 2 server
A Team Fortress 2 server with a control panel, backups and mods, live in minutes. List it here for players to find.





